Febi 39187 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits CHEVROLET MALIBU V300 2.0D Rear 2012 on LBS 292mm

Febi 39187 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

Febi 39187 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 39187 Brake Disc Rear Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Insignia A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D Rear 08 to 17 292mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 1.6D Rear 15 to 17 B16DTH Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm 39187 Febi Set 0569025 0569127 569025 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 39187 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.92
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm 39187 Febi Set 0569025 0569127 569025 New

£47.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 39187 Brake Disc Rear Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Insignia A Saloon

£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 39187 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 05 69 127 / Manufacturer Part Number: 39187 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.74 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 13501302 13501313 13502198 569025 569127 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 013501302 013502198 0569025 0569127 13501313 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 292 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Thickness [mm]: 48 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 120 / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery