FEBI BILSTEIN 07922 Brake Disc for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits CITROEN C25 1.8 Front 84 to 94 169(XM7T) 256mm

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 07922 Brake Disc for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Delivery from £40.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 07922 Brake Disc Front Fits Alfa Romeo AR 6 BUS Van Citroen Fiat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 256mm 07922 Febi Set 4246B4 4246N5 424693 424695

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.43
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 07922 Brake Disc Front Fits Alfa Romeo AR 6 BUS Van Citroen Fiat

£54.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 07922 PEUGEOT J5 Bus (280P) 2 1981-199

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 256mm 07922 Febi Set 4246B4 4246N5 424693 424695

£56.70
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits FIAT Ducato 280 290 Talento Citroen C25 Febi 07922

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.20
Free Delivery

FEBI 07922 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.52
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 07922 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

FEBI BILSTEIN 07922 Brake Disc for ,CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 73 / Manufacturer Part Number: 07922 / UPC: 4027816079224 / MPN: 07922 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1037571136 / Weight [kg]: 5,9 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: AUTOMOTOR France PDC4295 / Weight: 5.9 kg / Surface: Coated / Brand: febi bilstein / Outer diameter [mm]: 256,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4027816079224 / GTIN: 4027816079224 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): 07922 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Thickness [mm]: 64,0 / Reference Number OE: PEUGEOT 4246.B4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 13,5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 118
£38.25
ebay.co.uk