2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT CROMA 154 2.0 Rear 85 to 96 251mm Set NK New

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT STILO 192 1.9D Rear 01 to 08 251mm Set NK

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT CROMA 154 2.0 Rear 85 to 96 251mm Set NK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT CROMA 154 1.9D Rear 89 to 96 251mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits ALFA ROMEO 156 932 1.9D Rear 97 to 06 251mm Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT STILO 192 1.9D Rear 01 to 08 251mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT CROMA 154 2.0 Rear 85 to 96 251mm Set NK New

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 mm / Discard Thickness: 9 mm / UPC: 5703858758295 / MPN: 14010828RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20059412551 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Item Height: 50.5 mm / Outer diameter: 251 mm / Height: 50.5 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 14010828RMP / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: METELLI: 23-0368, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 14079V, 6110227 / Brand: NK / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 14010828RMP / GTIN: 0000014010828 / Centering Diameter: 59 mm / Net weight: 3.6 kg
£47.85
ebay.co.uk