2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA CIVIC FK2 TypeR 2.0 Rear 15 to 16 K20C1 Set

Blue Print ADH243132 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA CIVIC FK2 TypeR 2.0 Rear 15 to 16 K20C1 Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 296mm ADH243132 Blue Print Set 42510TV8E00 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 296mm ADH243132 Blue Print Set 42510TV8E00 New

£57.57
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADH243132 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.68
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Honda Civic IX OE 42510TV8E00 Blue Print ADH243132

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.65
Free Delivery

ADL ADH243132 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.74
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Honda Civic IX 2015-2016 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADH243132 Brake Disc Rear Coated 296mm Outer Diameter Fits Honda Civic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.29
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADH243132

£87.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA CIVIC FK2 TypeR 2.0 Rear 15 to 16 K20C1 Set

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 6856385RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 18633, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-2472, AMBMI: RJH-193, AP: 10044V, AP-SA: H1072P, APEC: DSK3316, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK02377, BORG & BECK: BBD5510, BRECO: BV6200, BREMBO: 08.D217.11, Burig: B010943, COMLINE: ADC2958, DANAHER: DR10807, DELPHI: BG4992C, EUROBRAKE: 5815312679, FERODO: DDF3317C, GAMA-SA: GM10549, HONDA: 42510-TV8-E00, JURID: 563420J-1, KAVO PARTS: BR-2312-C, KAWE: 6210000, LPR-CN: H1072P, LPR-SA: H1072P, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360406170101, MDR: MRD-2Z402, National: NBD1901, NK: 312679, OPTIMAL: BS-9846C, BS-9846HC, PROTECHNIC: PRD5557, REMSA: 62100.00, REMY: RAD2571C, RIDEX: 82B2536, ROADHOUSE: 62100.00, SAMKO-SA: H1072P, sbs: 1815312679, VILLAR: 628.3180, WOKING: D62100.00, ADH243132 / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 42 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 120 mm / Centering Diameter: 70.1 mm / Outer diameter: 296 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£57.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADH243132 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2015 - 2016
£43.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADH243132 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2015 - 2016
£43.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery