2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH243120 Blue Print Set 42510SZTG50 New

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA CR-Z ZF 1.5 Rear 10 to 13 260mm Set Quality

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH243120 Blue Print Set 42510SZTG50 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH243120 Blue Print Set 42510SZTG50 New

Cheapest Total Price
£31.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH243120 Blue Print Set 42510SZTG50 New

£34.00
Free Delivery

ADL ADH243120 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Honda CR-Z OE 42510SZTG52 Blue Print ADH243120

£40.41
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADH243120

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.55
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADH243120

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.76
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH243120 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£50.98
Delivery from £8.45

BLUEPRINT Brake Disc Rear Coated Solid 260mm Outer Diameter Fits Honda CR-Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH243120 Blue Print Set 42510SZTG50 New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH243120 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RJH-110, A.B.S.: 18174, AKEBONO: BN-1115, BN-1115E, ALLIED NIPPON: AND7216, AP: 10126V, AP-SA: H1030P, APEC: DSK2965, APEC: SDK6728, ASHUKI by Palidium: 0993-8304, ATE-APAC: 24.8009-0311.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK02027, BOGAP: H8211123, BORG & BECK: BBD5202, BOSCH: 0986479V21, Brake Engineering: DI956974, BRECO: BV6252, BREMBO: 08.B310.21, BREMSI: CD8524S, Burig: B010921, COMLINE: ADC4034, AND7216, DANAHER: DR10677, Delphi: BG4280, DELPHI: BG4280C-18B1, DJ PARTS: BD2706, EUROBRAKE: 5815202655, 5815312655, EUROREPAR: 1671250280, 1684253080, Fahren: FBD6728, FAI AutoParts: BD280, FPBD1139, FEBI BILSTEIN: 170820, FERODO: DDF2524C, FTE: 9082512, BS7434B, GAMA-SA: GM10036, GIRLING: 6079704, HELLA: 8DD355117-901, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355117-901, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3314044, HONDA: 42510-SZT-G50, 42510-SZT-G51, 42510-SZT-G52, 42510-SZT-G53, JAPOCAT: MRD-24038, MRD-24038EBC, KAVO PARTS: BR-2282, BR-2282-C, KAWE: 6181600, KLAXCAR FRANCE: 25586z, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 07040167, LPR-CN: H1030P, LPR-SA: H1030P, MAPCO: 15019C, MAXTECH: 851140, Mintex: MDC2332, MINTEX: MDC82332C, NAPA: NBD5823, PBD8480, National: NBD1804, NIPPARTS: N3314038, NISSHINBO: ND8043K, NK: 202655, 312655, NPS: H331A50, OPTIMAL: BS-9453C, Pagid: 55241, PAGID: 55241NC, PAGID: T3017N-55241N-00, Premium Parts: BD2706, PROTECHNIC: PRD5530, QUARO: QD0718, RAICAM: RD01224, RAP BRAKES: R-D0985, REMSA: 61816.00, REMY: RAD2328C, RIDEX: 82B1267, ROADHOUSE: 61816.00, SAMKO-SA: H1030P, sbs: 1815202655, 1815312655, SIGMAUTO: DBC524S, Stark: SKBD-0023409, TEXTAR: 2171901-2241-00, 92224103, TRISCAN: 812040168C, TRW: DF7970, VALEO: 196081, 672675 / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 31 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 114 mm / Centering Diameter: 64 mm / Outer diameter: 260 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£31.61
ebay.co.uk