BLUE PRINT ADH24354 Brake Disc for HONDA

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA INTEGRA 1.8 Rear 93 to 01 260mm Set Quality

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADH24354 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24354 BLUE PRINT for HONDA INTEGRA Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH24354 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£48.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24354 BLUE PRINT for HONDA INTEGRA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.67
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:ACCORD VII,ACCORD VIII,INTEGRA Coupe 42510-SDA-A00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24354 Blue Print Set 42510SDAA00 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24354 Blue Print Set 42510SDAA00 Quality

£72.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24354 Blue Print Set 42510SDAA00 Quality

£72.66
Free Delivery

ADL ADH24354 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

£88.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BLUE PRINT ADH24354 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / ProductImageZoomGUID: LlAAAOSwwv1c0UL3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249035648 / Weight [kg]: 3,780 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 49,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:4;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH24354 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADH24354 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01523 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 260,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063243543 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADH24354 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 42510-ST7-R00
£26.49
ebay.co.uk