Blueprint ADG043194 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HYUNDAI i30 GD 1.6 Rear 2011 on 284mm Set Quality

Blueprint ADG043194 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.24
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043194 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 284mm ADG043194 Blue Print Set 58411A6200 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 284mm ADG043194 Blue Print Set 58411A6200 Quality

£37.40
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043194 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.26
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HYUNDAI i30 GD 1.6D Rear 2011 on D4FB 284mm Set

£41.07
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits KIA Ceed Proceed Hyundai i30 I Blue Print ADG043194

£43.52
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043194 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.55
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043194 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai i30 Kia Ceed Pro Cee'D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADG043194 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Item Thickness: 10 mm / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / UPC: 5050063121674 / MPN: ADG043194 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 897238171 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 4.21 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Engine Type: 16v DOHC / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 58411-A6200 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 26.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 26 / EAN Number: 5050063121674 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043194 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAPKO: 61H15C, JURATEK: KIA132, JURID: 563136JC, 563136JC-1 / Weight: 4.210 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063121674 / GTIN: 5050063121674 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Diameter [mm]: 284 / Country of Origin: China
£25.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery