BLUE PRINT ADG04334 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai Matrix Sonata MK2 MK3 Kia

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HYUNDAI MATRIX FC 1.8 Rear 01 to 10 G4GB 262mm

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADG04334 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai Matrix Sonata MK2 MK3 Kia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 262mm ADG04334 Blue Print Set 584113C000 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 262mm ADG04334 Blue Print Set 584113C000 Quality

£39.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 262mm ADG04334 Blue Print Set 584113C000 Quality

£43.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADG04334 BLUE PRINT for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.87
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADG04334 Rear Brake Discs 262mm Fits Hyundai Kia Magentis Matrix

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Matrix Sonata Sonica Blue Print ADG04334

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.67
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG04334 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£47.98
Delivery from £8.45

ADL ADG04334 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BLUE PRINT ADG04334 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai Matrix Sonata MK2 MK3 Kia

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Inner Diameter: 167 mm / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04334 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58411-3C000--HYUNDAI,58411-38310--HYUNDAI,58411-3C000--KIA, 58411-38310--KIA / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 62 mm / Outer Diameter: 262 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BBD4337--BORG & BECK,BG4010--DELPHI,8DD 355 110-941--HELLA, 54309,6110464--METZGER AUTOTEILE,2354301-1309-00--TEXTAR, 92130900--TEXTAR,673365--VALEO / Centering Diameter: 76 mm / OEM Numbers: 584113C000,5841138310,584113C000,5841138310 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm
£34.25
ebay.co.uk