BLUE PRINT ADG04345 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA,KIA (DYK)

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HYUNDAI SANTA FE Mk1 2.0D Rear 01 to 06 D4EA Set

BLUE PRINT ADG04345 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA,KIA (DYK)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 284mm ADG04345 Blue Print Set 584112Y300 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 284mm ADG04345 Blue Print Set 584112Y300 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£41.91
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits KIA Sportage 4x4 Sportage R 4x4 Blue Print ADG04345

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

ADL ADG04345 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.96
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG04345 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai ix35 Santa Fe Trajet Tucson Kia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.34
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG04345 Brake Disc

In stock
£59.27
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADG04345 Rear Brake Disc Solid 284mm Fits Hyundai Kia IX35 Santa F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.69
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADG04345

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADG04345 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA,KIA (DYK)

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / ProductImageZoomGUID: Ox4AAOSwt91c0Vpn / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249678423 / Weight [kg]: 5,0 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 61,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04345 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADG04345 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: AKRON-MALÒ 1110246 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 284,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063043457 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG04345 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10,4 / Reference Number OE: KIA 58411-2Y300
£34.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery