Febi 31362 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits KIA SPORTAGE SL 2.0D Rear 2004 on 284mm Set Febi

Febi 31362 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Febi 31362 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 31362 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai Ix35 Trajet BOX Body/Mpv Tucson

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 284mm 31362 Febi Set 584112Y300 584113A300 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£41.91
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 31362 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai Ix35 Trajet BOX Body/Mpv Tucson

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 31362 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.67
Free Delivery

FEBI 31362 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.88
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 31362 for HYUNDAI ix35 Van 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.12
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 31362 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai ix35 Santa Fe Trajet Tucson Kia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 31362 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 58411-3A300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 31362 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58411-2Y300 58411-3A300 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 284 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.4 / Thickness [mm]: 61 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: Germany
£28.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery