Febi 10618 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Fiat Marea 1997 - 1999

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits LANCIA DEDRA Front 1.6 1.8 89 to 99 257.5mm Set

Febi 10618 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Fiat Marea 1997 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Free Delivery

Febi 10618 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Fiat Marea 1997 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
£25.56
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10618 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 155 Chrysler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PANDA Front 9 1.2 1.3D 2012 on 257.5mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 257.5mm 10618 Febi Set 60808872 71738373 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10618 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 155 Chrysler

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Lancia Dedra Delta Y Ypsilon FIAT Brava Febi 10618

£42.49
Free Delivery

Febi Solid Brake Discs fits Fiat 500 2007-2025 0.9 1.2 10618

£45.99
Free Delivery

Febi Solid Brake Discs fits Fiat Brava 1995-2002 1.9 1.2 1.4 1.6 10618

£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 10618 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Fiat Marea 1997 - 1999

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 10.2 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 71738373 / Transmission: Auto / Manufacturer Part Number: 10618 / Grade: Premium / Reference OE/OEM Number 3: 7645055 7663466 92498609 / Weight [Kg]: 4.24 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 51866264 51866265 71738373 71772241 7545556 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0046554302 0051859075 0060808872 46820655 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 257.5 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.9 / Thickness [mm]: 40.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 98 / Country of Origin: Germany
£25.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery