Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 291.8mm 68mm Solid 9mm 0986479362

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN TEANA J31 2.3 Rear 03 to 08 VQ23DE 291.8mm

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 291.8mm 68mm Solid 9mm 0986479362

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.6 Rear 07 to 13 HR16DE Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.5D Rear 06 to 13 K9K282 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 291.8mm 0986479362 Set 43206JD00A BD1239

£72.28
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479362 Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid 291.8mm Outer Diameter Fits Nissan

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 291.8mm 0986479362 Bosch Set 43206JD00A BD1239

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.29
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479362 Brake Disc Fits Nissan KITx2

£72.29
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479362 Brake Disc Fits Nissan KITx2

£72.29
Free Delivery

Bosch BD1239 Brake Disc Set - 291.8 mm Solid Discs - Rear Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Reliable Braking, Stable Performance, Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 291.8mm 68mm Solid 9mm 0986479362

Cheapest offer

Alternative Part No: 0 986 479 362; BD1239 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fulfils ECE Norm: ECE-R90 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479362 / Drill Diameter Up To: 12.5mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 432069W000,432069Y000,43206JD00A,43206ZX00A / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 9mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 291.8mm / Type: Brake Discs / Centering Diameter: 68mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114.3mm / Wheel Hub Diameter: 68mm / Diameter: 291.8mm / Country of Origin: China
£69.95
ebay.co.uk