FEBI BILSTEIN 28151 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Van Platform/Chassis

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL VIVARO A 2.0D Rear 06 to 14 280mm Set Febi

FEBI BILSTEIN 28151 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Van Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.26
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc fits Renault - 28151 - OE Matching Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.96
GBP 73.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI 28151 BRAKE DISC Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.55
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL PRIMASTAR TRAFIC II V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.23
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28151 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Opel Renault Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.89
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 28151 OPEL VIVARO A Van (X83) 2 2006-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 28151 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Van Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 28151

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 28151 Febi Set 4320600QAB 4320600QAC New

£119.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8137.2X for DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 2012-2021
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Vented Grooved Front 276mm 09.5674.2X Brembo 26300AE00A
Free Delivery
✅Fits BREMBO 09.9750.2X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs ventilated 09.9750.2X F ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £16.79
FEBI BILSTEIN 28151 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primastar Van Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: Z7kAAOSwFbFe-gtX / MPN: 28151 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249650559 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 280 mm / OEM Numbers: 4320600QAB,4320600QAC,4320600QAD,4320600QAE,4320600Q0D / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with grease cap / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 118 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: Part Detail: Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 28151 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 28151 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 093850649--VAUXHALL,91159916--VAUXHALL,91166212--VAUXHALL / Thickness: 102 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BBD5813S--BORG & BECK,08.9597.17--BREMBO,S 30 539--BREMBO / EAN: 4027816281511 / Centering Diameter: 65 mm
£72.26
ebay.co.uk