2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194307 Blue Print Set 013504280 0569071

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ZAFIRA C Rear 2011 on 292mm Set Blue Print

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194307 Blue Print Set 013504280 0569071

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194307 Blue Print Set 013504280 0569071

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194307 Blue Print Set 013504280 0569071

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.03
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADW194307 Brake Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.52
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADW194307 Rear Brake Discs 292mm Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall H J

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

ADL ADW194307 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.45
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Chevrolet GM Volt Vauxhall Amp Blue Print ADW194307

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW194307 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£62.98
Delivery from £8.45

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADW194307

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194307 Blue Print Set 013504280 0569071

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW194307 / Replaces: ADG043160 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RDO-062, 4U Autoparts: 52131OP, 52132OP, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-61-0W-W07, EST-61-0W-W07C, A.B.S.: 18033, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1766, ABAKUS: 231-04-096, ABAKUS: 231-04-096-2, ABE: C40015ABE, ABTEX: BD1551S, ACDelco: 19372207, 19372208, AISIN: Q6R943S, AKEBONO: BN-0095, AKEBONO: BN-0095E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110061, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6168, ALLMAKES: 13502139G, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128017FCAL, Andel: AND1448, AP: 15001, 15001V, 15001X, AP XENERGY: X601488, X601510, X601517, AP-SA: O1039P, APEC: DSK2756, SDK6292, APlus: 61351AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 55551, 74865, 74954, ASHIKA: 61-0W-W07, ASHIKA: 61-0W-W07C, ASHUKI by Palidium: 0993-1190, ASPART: 3BDI1145, ASUKI: ADR-CHE013, ATE: 24.0112-0189.1, ATE: 24.0312-0189.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0112-0189.1, AUTOMEGA: 120068710, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50240, BARUM: BAR12189, BENDIX: 521550, BENDIX Braking: BDS1147, BOGAP: L8211191, BORG & BECK: BBD4799, BOSCH: 0986479646, BOSCH: 0986479C58, 0986T16665, Brake Engineering: DI956868, BRAXIS: AE0233, BRECK: BR089SA100, BRECO: BS7793, BV7793, BREMBO: 08.B351.10, 08.B351.11, 08.B351.1X, BREMSI: CD7871S, BREMTEC: BDR18877TL, BSF: 11729, BSG: BSG65-210-041, Burig: B010094, CAR: 142.1556, HPD1556, CHAMPION: 562640CH, CHEVROLET: 13502138, 13502139, 13504280, CIDAK: CBD1926, CIFAM: 800-1004C, Comline: ADC1154, COMLINE: AND6168, CWORKS: C220R0726, DACO Germany: 600403, DANAHER: DR10530, DANBLOCK: DB521550, DAVID VASCO: T6363, DEEVO: BD22860, Delphi: BG4279, BG4279C, DELPHI: BG4279C-18B1, DENCKERMANN: B130499, DIAMAX: N08680, DJ PARTS: BD2115, DODA: 1070110002, DON: PCD10952, DOYEN: RDP288, Dr!ve+: DP1010.11.0314, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1871, E.T.F.: 19-9118 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 45 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 115 mm / Centering Diameter: 70 mm / Outer diameter: 292 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£44.52
ebay.co.uk