Febi 10314 Brake Disc Front.Rear High Performance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996 - 2003

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits PEUGEOT 306 Front 93 to 02 KDX(TU3MC) 247mm Set

Febi 10314 Brake Disc Front.Rear High Performance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.74
Free Delivery

Febi 10314 Brake Disc Front.Rear High Performance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.74
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10314 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits Citroen CX Saxo ZX Estate Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid 247mm 10314 Febi Set E169001 4246A5 4246A5SK 424689

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits PEUGEOT 405 15B, 15E, Mk2 Rear 1.9 2.0 1.8D 247mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits PEUGEOT 206 1.1 Front 98 to 07 247mm Set E169001

£30.46
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 10314 Brake Disc Front Rear Fits Citroen CX Saxo ZX Estate Peugeot

£33.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 10314 for CITROEN VISA 1.8 1984-1991

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.02
Free Delivery

Pair of Brake Disc Fits Peugeot 106 205 206 306 309 405 Citroen C15 S Febi 10314

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 10314 Brake Disc Front.Rear High Performance Fits Citroen Saxo 1996 - 2003

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 9 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 4249.95 / Manufacturer Part Number: 10314 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.09 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 95661748 96070525 E169001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4246.89 4246.A5 4246.A5SK 4249.95 91508338 / Placement on Vehicle: Front.Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 247 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 34 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: Germany
£22.74
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery