BLUE PRINT ADS74321 Brake Disc for SUBARU

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUBARU OUTBACK BH9 2.5 Rear 00 to 03 EJ25 290mm

BLUE PRINT ADS74321 Brake Disc for SUBARU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.07
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 290mm ADS74321 Blue Print Set 26700AE010 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 290mm ADS74321 Blue Print Set 26700AE010 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£47.84
Free Delivery

ADL ADS74321 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Subaru Legacy Outback Blue Print ADS74321

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADS74321 BLUE PRINT for SUBARU LEGACY Mk II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.72
Delivery from £12.00

Blueprint Brake Disc Rear Coated 290mm Diameter Fits Subaru Legacy Outback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.80
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADS74321 Rear Brake Disc Solid 290Mm Fits Subaru Legacy Outback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADS74321 BLUE PRINT for SUBARU LEGACY Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADS74321 Brake Disc for SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Inner diameter [mm]: 170,0 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADS74321 / Weight [kg]: 5,05 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-61-07-707C, A.B.S. 08.9093.11, A.B.S. 17069, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-2333, ABE C47008ABE, AKEBONO BN-0941, AKEBONO BN-0941E, AP 15017, AP 15017 V, AP-SA S4006P, APEC braking DSK2609, ASHIKA 61-07-707, ASHIKA 61-07-707C, ASHUKI by Palidium 0993-6007, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01324, BORG & BECK BBD4581, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 425, BOSCH F 026 A01 263, Brake ENGINEERING DI956914, BRAXIS AE0679, BRECO BS 6009, BRECO BV 6009, BREMBO 08.9093.10, BREMBO 08.9093.11, BREMSI CD7647S, CIFAM 800-1544C, COMLINE ADC0817, COMLINE AND6659, DANAHER DR10424, DBA Australia DBA657 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 290,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADS74321 / Max.skimmed drum measure [mm]: 171 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 67,5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,5 / Reference Number OE: SUBARU 26700AE010, SUBARU 26700AE060, SUBARU 26700AE061, SUBARU 26700AE062 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£31.07
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery