Blueprint ADK84351 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Suzuki Baleno 2016 - 2024

Blue Print ADK84351 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 4

Blueprint ADK84351 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Suzuki Baleno 2016 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADK84351 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Suzuki Baleno 2016 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
£28.86
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADK84351 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.85
Delivery from £19.00

ADL ADK84351 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI BALENO A1K310 1.0 Rear 2016 on K10C-T Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI BALENO A1K412 1.2 Rear 2016 on K12C 228mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 228mm ADK84351 Blue Print Set 55611M68P00 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADK84351 Brake disc 1 pc. ADK84351 Brake disc rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
GBP 38.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADK84351 Rear Brake Disc Solid 228mm Fits Maruti Suzuki Baleno

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADK84351 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Suzuki Baleno 2016 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Item Thickness: 9 mm / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / UPC: 5050063273281 / MPN: ADK84351 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24085872380 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Weight [kg]: 2.58 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 55611-M68P00 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 34.1 / EAN Number: 5050063273281 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADK84351 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: MBD6269 6209900 62099.00 1815315240 DBC981S 2449801165500 / Weight: 2,58 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063273281 / GTIN: 5050063273281 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Diameter [mm]: 228 / Country of Origin: China
£28.86
ebay.co.uk