FEBI BILSTEIN 108494 Brake Disc Rear Fits Suzuki SX4 S-Cross S-Cross Vitara

febi bilstein 108494 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

FEBI BILSTEIN 108494 Brake Disc Rear Fits Suzuki SX4 S-Cross S-Cross Vitara

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI VITARA LY 1.6 Rear 2015 on M16A 259mm Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI VITARA LY 1.4 Rear 2015 on K14C 259mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI VITARA APK320 1.0 Rear 2018 on K10C-T Set

£34.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI SWIFT Mk3 1.6 Rear 2012 on M16A 259mm Set

£34.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI SWIFT 1.2 Rear 2010 on K12B 259mm Set Febi

£34.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI S-CROSS 1.5 Rear 2022 on K15C 259mm Set

£34.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI S-CROSS 1.4 Rear 2022 on K14D 259mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 259mm 108494 Febi Set 5561161M00 5561161M00000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 108494 Brake Disc Rear Fits Suzuki SX4 S-Cross S-Cross Vitara

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Item Thickness: 9 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084946 / MPN: 108494 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2321693288 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 259 mm / OEM Numbers: 5561172L00 / Item Height: 43 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108494 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55611-72L00--SUZUKI / Weight: 3.770 kg / Thickness: 43 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: MBD2355PD,2525801-2684-00--TEXTAR / EAN: 4054224084946 / GTIN: 4054224084946 / Centering Diameter: 62 mm
£28.73
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Suzuki Vitara SX4 Swift 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.6 DDiS
£50.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery