2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 268mm ADG043164 Blue Print Set 0569072 0569074

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H, J Rear 09 to 20 268mm Set New

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 268mm ADG043164 Blue Print Set 0569072 0569074

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 268mm ADG043164 Blue Print Set 0569072 0569074

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 268mm ADG043164 Blue Print Set 0569072 0569074

£43.99
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043164 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall Astra Caravan GTC Van Blue Print ADG043164

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.94
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG043164 Brake Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.85
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043164 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£56.98
Delivery from £8.45

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADG043164

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.91
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADG043164

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 268mm ADG043164 Blue Print Set 0569072 0569074

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043164 / Replaces: ADW194306 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-61-0W-W06, EST-61-0W-W06C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0159, SV03D0159IP, A.B.S.: 18035, A.S.P. QualityTested: DPW06JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1407, AB-PARTS: ABD7104, ABAKUS: 231-04-103, 231-04-103-2, ABE: C40014ABE, ABTEX: BD1550S, ACDelco: 19372205, AISIN: L6R920S, AKEBONO: BN-0093, BN-0093E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110270, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6108, ALLMAKES: 13502136G, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128015FCAL, AMBMI: RDO-060, AP: 15000, 15000V, AP: 15000X, AP XENERGY: X601387, X601488, AP-SA: O1038P, APEC: DSK2755, SDK6283, APlus: 61349AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 99822, ASHIKA: 61-0W-W06, 61-0W-W06C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P331-122, ASPART: 3BDI1085, ASUKI: ADR-CHE007, ATE: 24.0112-0188.1, ATE: 24.0312-0188.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0112-0188.1, 24.8312-0188.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00505, AUTOMEGA: 120068610, 120070210, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50238, BARUM: BAR12188, BENDIX: 521518, BENDIX Braking: BDS1334, BOGAP: L8211192, Bolk: BOL-G051028, BORG & BECK: BBD4798, BOSCH: 0986479645, 0986479C57, BOSCH: 0986T16638, Brake Engineering: DI956866, BRAXIS: AE0292, BRECK: BR087SA100, BRECO: BS7792, BV7792, BREMBO: 08.B357.10, BREMBO: 08.B357.11, 08.B357.1X, BREMSI: CD7872S, BREMTEC: BDR18866TL, BSF: 11728, BSG: BSG65-210-025, BUICK: 13502135, Burig: B010060, CAR: 142.1557, HPD1557, CHEVROLET: 13502134, 13502135, 13502136, 13502864, CIDAK: CBD1919, CIFAM: 800-1002C, COMLINE: ADC1152, AND6108, CTR: GD0185, CWORKS: C220R0641, DACO Germany: 600402, DANAHER: DR10529, DANBLOCK: DB521518, DAVID VASCO: T6340, Delphi: BG4199, DELPHI: BG4199C, BG4199C-18B1, DENCKERMANN: B130641, DIAMAX: N08679, DJ PARTS: BD2333, DODA: 1070110001, DON: PCD11602, DOYEN: RDP305, Dr!ve+: DP1010.11.0309, DUNLOP: BD1519 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 45 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 105 mm / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Outer diameter: 268 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£39.98
ebay.co.uk