2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H 1.6 Rear 98 to 11 240mm Set

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A 1.8 Rear 99 to 00 240mm Set NK

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H 1.6 Rear 98 to 11 240mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H 1.4 Rear 98 to 11 240mm Set

£44.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.3D Rear 04 to 11 240mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA G, H, L69 1.8 Rear 98 to 12 240mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA 1.7D Rear 1998 on 240mm Set NK 569108

£44.81
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA 1.6 Rear 1998 on 240mm Set NK 569108

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA 1.4 Rear 1998 on 240mm Set NK 569108

£44.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm 313633 NK Set 569108 569111 90498304 New

£44.87
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H 1.6 Rear 98 to 11 240mm Set

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 12405485RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 16954, AIC: 51720, AKEBONO: BN-0019, BN-0019E, APEC: DSK297, ATE: 24.0110-0251.1, 24.0310-0251.1, BARUM: BAR10251, BENDIX: 562071, 562071B, BORG & BECK: BBD4113, BOSCH: 0986479918, 0986479S52, 0986478882, BRADI: 1.3434.5.4, Brake ENGINEERING: DI955823, BRAKEWORLD: RS3529, BRECO: BS7573, BREMBO: 08.7626.11, 08.7626.1X, 08.7626.75, CAR: 142.495, CHEVROLET: 90498304, 9117771, 9196587, COMLINE: ADC1106, AND6001, COMLINE: AND6169, DELPHI: BG3403, EUROBRAKE: 5815203633, EUROBRAKE: 5815313633, EUROREPAR: 1618874780, FEBI BILSTEIN: 17212, FERODO: DDF1043, DDF1043-1, DDF1043C, FERODO: DDF1043C-1, FIRST LINE: FBD1066, FREMAX: BD-9108, FTE: BS4815, BS4815B, BS4815HB, GALFER: B1.G210-0251.1, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355106-081, ICER: 78BD9108-2, JP GROUP: 1263200300, 1263200309, JURATEK: VAU102, JURID: 562071, JURID: 562071J, 562071JC, LEMFÖRDER: 2723001, LPR: O1421P, LPR: O1421PR, LUCAS ELECTRICAL: DF4050, MAPCO: 15858, METELLI: 23-0488, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 15372, 6110022, MEYLE: 6155230023, 6155230023/PD, 6155236011, 6155236011/PD, MGA: D1288, MINTEX: MDC1051, MOTAQUIP: LVBE142, VBE142U, National: NBD926, NK: 203633, 313633, OPEL: 569108, 569111, OPEL: 90498304, OPTIMAL: BS-5700, BS-5700C, PAGID: 52432, PEX: 14.0447, PILENGA: 5764, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC4815, R BRAKE: 78RBD29108, REMSA: 6570.00, RUVILLE: BRR131510, STARLINE: PB1389C, STELLOX: 6020-3633-SX, STELLOX: 6020-3633K-SX, TEXTAR: 92092000, 92092003, TOPRAN: 205525, TRISCAN: 812024129C, 812024129, TRUSTING: DF225, TRW: DF4050, VALEO: 186594, 297594, 672617, VAUXHALL: 569111, VAUXHALL: 90498304, WINHERE BRAKE: WH1389 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Centering Diameter: 57 mm / Net weight: 3.08 kg / Outer diameter: 240 mm / Height: 42.7 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£44.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery