BLUE PRINT ADBP430012 Brake Disc for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 272mm ADBP430012 Blue Print Set 5Q0615601 Quality

BLUE PRINT ADBP430012 Brake Disc for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.30
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SKODA OCTAVIA Mk4 Rear 2019 on 272mm Set Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.47
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SKODA KAROQ NU7 Rear 1.0 1.5 1.6D 2.0D 2017 on

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SEAT ATECA KH7 Rear 2016 on 272mm Set Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits AUDI Q2 GA Rear 1.0 1.4 1.5 1.6D 2016 on DADA Set

£42.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 272mm ADBP430012 Blue Print Set 5Q0615601 Quality

£42.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 272mm ADBP430012 Blue Print Set 5Q0615601 Quality

£42.53
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP430012 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

£47.88
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Skoda OE 5Q0615601B Blue Print ADBP430012

£51.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADBP430012 Brake Disc for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 10 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65 / UPC: 5057746197735 / MPN: ADBP430012 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11069312744 / Weight [kg]: 4,1 / for OE number: 5Q0 615 601 B / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 58,2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP430012 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: AP 10010 V / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6111033 BRECO BV 6178 BORG & BECK BBD5526 METELLI 23-1863C / Weight: 4.1 Kg / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 272,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5057746197735 / GTIN: 5057746197735 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADBP430012 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Reference Number OE: SEAT 5Q0 615 601 B
£36.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery