Febi 18490 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits VW Transporter/Caravelle 1998 - 2003

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5D Rear 95 to 03 280mm Set

Used Offers from

Febi 18490 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits VW Transporter/Caravelle 1998 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.72
Free Delivery

Febi 18490 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits VW Transporter/Caravelle 1998 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.72
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 18490 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5D Rear 95 to 03 280mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.4D Rear 90 to 03 280mm Set

£38.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.0 Rear 90 to 03 AAC 280mm

£38.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW CARAVELLE Mk4 2.5 Rear 90 to 03 280mm Set Febi

£38.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 18490 Febi Set 7D0615601 7D0615601B Quality

£38.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.8 Rear 96 to 03 280mm Set

£41.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Febi 18490 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits VW Transporter/Caravelle 1998 - 2003

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 10 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 7D0 615 601 / Manufacturer Part Number: 18490 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.8 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 701615601 701615601A 7D0615601 7D0615601B / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Thickness [mm]: 40.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: Germany
£30.72
ebay.co.uk