Febi 17509 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daewoo Matiz 1998 - 2024

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 236mm 17509 Febi Set 96284392 96320531 96455424

Used Offers from

Febi 17509 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daewoo Matiz 1998 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery

Febi 17509 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daewoo Matiz 1998 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 17509 Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Matiz Spark Daewoo Matiz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 236mm 17509 Febi Set 96284392 96320531 96455424

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.31
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 236mm 17509 Febi Set 96284392 96320531 96455424

£32.58
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 17509 Brake Disc Front Fits Chevrolet Matiz Spark Daewoo Matiz

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 17509 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 4 Stud Front Solid Coated Brake Discs - 17509

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Daewoo Matiz Chevrolet GM Spark Febi 17509

£41.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Febi 17509 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daewoo Matiz 1998 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 9.7 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 86 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 96455424 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17509 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.72 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 96284392 96320531 96455424 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 236 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.5 / Thickness [mm]: 35.3 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 102 / Country of Origin: Germany
£25.02
ebay.co.uk