FEBI BILSTEIN 14104 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 282mm 14104 Febi Set 701615301G Quality New

FEBI BILSTEIN 14104 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D Front 90 to 03 282mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 282mm 14104 Febi Set 701615301G Quality New

£55.58
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 14104 VW CALIFORNIA T4 Camper (7DJ, 7DK, 70J) 1.9 1994-2002

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.65
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 14104 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.8 Front 96 to 03 AMV 282mm

£61.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5D Front 95 to 03 282mm Set

£61.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5 Front 90 to 03 282mm Set

£61.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.4D Front 90 to 03 282mm Set

£61.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Vented Grooved Front 276mm 09.5674.2X Brembo 26300AE00A
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.8137.2X for DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_) 1.5 2012-2021
Free Delivery
✅Fits BREMBO 09.9750.2X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs ventilated 09.9750.2X F ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £16.79
FEBI BILSTEIN 14104 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits VW Transporter MK4 Van

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: M9UAAOSw761e-g6H / MPN: 14104 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248845975 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 18 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 282 mm / OEM Numbers: 701615301G / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 15 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 14104 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: febi 14104 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 701 615 301 G--VW / Thickness: 55 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADW1961201--BLUE PRINT,BBD4115--BORG & BECK / EAN: 4027816141044 / Centering Diameter: 68.2 mm
£44.72
ebay.co.uk