BLUE PRINT ADG04396 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 234mm ADG04396 Blue Print Set 584110X500 Quality

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADG04396 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Delivery from £28.00

Blueprint ADG04396 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Picanto 2011 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG04396 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Picanto 2011 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 234mm ADG04396 Blue Print Set 584110X500 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 234mm ADG04396 Blue Print Set 584110X500 Quality

£35.00
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG04396 HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.86
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG04396 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£37.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 234mm ADG04396 Blue Print Set 584110X500 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADG04396 BLUE PRINT for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

BLUE PRINT ADG04396 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: NlQAAOSwCgJc0VPK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249161784 / Weight [kg]: 3,120 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 36,5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:2;Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04396 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADG04396 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: ACKOJA A52-2508 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 234,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063043969 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG043137 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Reference Number OE: KIA 58411-07300
£25.02
ebay.co.uk