BLUE PRINT ADT343224 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 259mm ADT343224 Blue Print Set 4243152150 Quality

BLUE PRINT ADT343224 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 259mm ADT343224 Blue Print Set 4243152150 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.58
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADT343224 for TOYOTA URBAN CRUISER (_P1_) 1.4 2009-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.40
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343224 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.52
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Toyota Urban Cruiser 2009-2016 1.33 1.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint Brake Disc Rear Coated 259mm Diameter Fits Toyota Urban Cruiser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT343224 Rear Brake Disc Solid 259Mm Fits Toyota Urban Cruiser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.06
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADT343224

£62.75
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADT343224

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343224 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 9 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 7.5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55,1 / MPN: ADT343224 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5075360897 / Weight [kg]: 4,350 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 40,8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7,5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343224 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: BORG & BECK BBD4790 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Braking System / Weight: 4,350 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 259,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063203554 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343224 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 42431-52150
£33.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery