BLUE PRINT ADH24353 Brake Disc for HONDA

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24353 Blue Print Set 42510S1AE20 Quality

BLUE PRINT ADH24353 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
Delivery from £28.00

Blueprint ADH24353 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Honda Accord 2.2 Type-R 2.3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADH24353 For HONDA (2 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.33
Delivery from £15.86

Blueprint ADH24353 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Honda Accord 2.2 Type-R 2.3

£44.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24353 BLUE PRINT for HONDA ACCORD VI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.75
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24353 Blue Print Set 42510S1AE20 Quality

£51.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24353 Blue Print Set 42510S1AE20 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24353 BLUE PRINT for HONDA ACCORD VI

£55.30
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADH24353 Brake Disc

In stock
£60.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADH24353 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH24353 / Weight [kg]: 4,320 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-61-04-494C, A.B.S. 17381, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1624, ACKOJA A26-40012, APEC braking DSK2167, ASHIKA 61-04-494, ASHIKA 61-04-494C, BOSCH 0 986 479 V39, Brake ENGINEERING DI956205, BREMSI CD8259S, CHAMPION 562542CH, CIFAM 800-1199C, COMLINE ADC0540, DANAHER DR10368, DEEVO BD13700, DELPHI BG3745, DJ PARTS BD2446, EGT 410244EGT, FERODO DDF1390, FERODO DDF1390C, FOMAR Friction FO 2784, FREMAX BD-2741, fri.tech. BD0876, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314022, IJS GROUP 80-2378, JAPANPARTS DP-494, JAPANPARTS DP-494C, JAPANPARTS DP494JM, JAPKO 61494, JAPKO 61494C / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 260,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADH24353 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 63,7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 42510-S1A- E20 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£29.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery