2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADL144314 Blue Print Set 51815313 51806283

Blue Print ADL144314 Pair Brake Discs

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADL144314 Blue Print Set 51815313 51806283

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADL144314 Blue Print Set 51815313 51806283

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADL144314 Blue Print Set 51815313 51806283

£38.42
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta 2010-2020 1.4 1.6 2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

ADL ADL144314 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.28
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADL144314

£54.72
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta Blue Print ADL144314

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.94
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADL144314 Rear Brake Disc Solid 264mm Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

£55.60
Free Delivery

Blueprint Brake Disc Rear Coated 264mm Diameter Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADL144314 Blue Print Set 51815313 51806283

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADL144314 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-61-00-0232, EST-61-00-0232C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0078, SV03D0078IP, A.B.S.: 18023, A.S.P. QualityTested: DP0232JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-2349, AB-PARTS: ABD7203, ABE: C4D017ABE, C4D020ABE, C4X027ABE, ABTEX: BD1764S, AKEBONO: BN-0667, BN-0667E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110277, ALFA ROMEO: 51815313, 51806283, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6771, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128733FCAL, AMBMI: RIF-049, AP: 15013, 15013V, AP: 15013X, AP XENERGY: X601472, AP-SA: A2007P, APEC: DSK2861, APEC: SDK6673, ASHIKA: 61-00-0232, 61-00-0232C, ATE: 24.0110-0359.1, BENDIX: 521628, BENDIX Braking: BDS1328, BORG & BECK: BBD5194, BOSCH: 0986479715, 0986479C41, Brake Engineering: DI956876, BRAXIS: AE0845, BRECO: BS6005, BRECO: BV6005, BREMBO: 08.9460.40, 08.9460.41, 08.9460.4X, BREMSI: CD8333S, BREMTEC: BDR22790EL, BSF: 11703, BSG: BSG25-210-011, Burig: B010629, CAR: 142.1729, HPD1729, CIFAM: 800-1255C, Comline: ADC1846, COMLINE: AND6771, DACO Germany: 600108, DANAHER: DR10766, DANBLOCK: DB521628, DAVID VASCO: T8070, DEEVO: BD37220, Delphi: BG4315, DELPHI: BG4315C-18B1, DENCKERMANN: B130772, DJ PARTS: BD2902, DON: PCD13582, DOYEN: RDP308, Dr!ve+: DP1010.11.1549, DYNAS: DSF2203, E.T.F.: 19-5549, EUROBRAKE: 5815201035, EUROBRAKE: 5815311035, EUROREPAR: 1609248780, 1618886080, EUROREPAR: 1684285680, 1686347680, Fahren: FBD6673, FAI AutoParts: BD287, FPBD1148, FEBI BILSTEIN: 43864, FERODO: DDF2333C, FI.BA: FBD493, FIT: FR0997, Frankberg: 5481FB0033190, 5481FB0033906, fri.tech.: BD1467, FTE: 9072179, 9082091, BS7334, BS7334B, GALFER: B1.G210-0359.1, GAMA-SA: GM10174, GIRLING: 6080704, HART: 262005 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 41 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 110 mm / Centering Diameter: 70 mm / Outer diameter: 264 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£34.97
ebay.co.uk