BLUE PRINT ADT343123 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 266mm ADT343123 Blue Print Set 4243112150 Quality

BLUE PRINT ADT343123 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.76
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 266mm ADT343123 Blue Print Set 4243112150 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 266mm ADT343123 Blue Print Set 4243112150 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343123 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.17
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Disc BLUE PRINT Fits TOYOTA Corolla Sprinter CARIB LEVIN 42431-12150

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 266mm ADT343123 Blue Print Set 4243112150 Quality

£49.98
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Toyota Corolla Levin Levin Blue Print ADT343123

£54.94
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT343123 Rear Brake Disc Solid 266Mm Fits Toyota Corolla Levin

£56.60
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Set - Rear - 266mm - fits Toyota Corolla - 1987-2000 - 42431-12150

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343123 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343123 / Weight [kg]: 3,6 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-61-02-235C, A.B.S. 08.A298.10, A.B.S. 16543, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1613, ABE C42016ABE, ACKOJA A70-40004, AD JSAutomotive VBD2606, ADVICS-SEA A6R472, AKEBONO BN-0315, AKEBONO BN-0315E, AP 14923, AP-SA T2055P, APEC braking DSK325, ASHIKA 61-02-235, ASHIKA 61-02-235C, ASHUKI by Palidium 0993-9002, ATE 24.0109-0159.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01150, BENDIX Braking BDS1991, BORG & BECK BBD4207, BOSCH 0 986 479 335, BOSCH 0 986 479 977, BOSCH F 026 A01 281, Brake ENGINEERING DI955687, BRAXIS AE0475, BRECO BS 7713, BREMBO 08.A298.10, BREMSI CD7576S, CAR 142.1300, CHAMPION 562412CH / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 266,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343123, ADT343123C / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Thickness [mm]: 36,3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 42431-12150, TOYOTA 42431-12170 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£20.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery