2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 02 to 10 278mm

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 0986479067 Bosch Set 432064U101 432064U103

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 02 to 10 278mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.0 Rear 02 to 10 QR20DE

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.9D Rear 03 to 10 F9Q

£54.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.8 Rear 02 to 10 QG18DE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm 0986479067 Bosch Set 432064U101 432064U103

£54.26
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479067 Brake Disc Fits Nissan KITx2

£55.82
Free Delivery

2x BOSCH 0986479067 Brake Disc Rear 278mm Ø Fits Nissan Almera Tino Primera

£55.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 02 to 10 278mm

£57.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 1.9D Rear 03 to 10 F9Q

£57.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 02 to 10 278mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 9 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3948697RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: DSK2332, SDK6137, ATE: 24011002851, BARUM: BAR10285, BENDIX: 562264B, BOSCH: 0986479933, 0986479B64, BREMBO: 08946120, 08946121, CAR: 142787, DELPHI: BG3761, FERODO: DDF1383, DDF13831, DDF1383C, DDF1383C1, FTE: BS5238, GIRLING: 6043573, DF4357, GRAF: DF29762, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: J3311041, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3311040, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3311041, JURID: 562264J, 562264JC, JURID: 562264JC1, LPR: N2004P, METELLI: 230762, 800762, MINTEX: BDS1699, MDC1606, NISSAN: 432064U101, 432064U103, NK: 202257, 312257, OPTIMAL GERMANY: BS8116C, PAGID: 54257, PAGID: 54257PRO, PEX: 140871, PILENGA: 5394, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC5238, BSF5238, MBD5238, RAICAM: RD00168, REMSA: 682000, ROADHOUSE: 678800, 682000, sbs: 1815202257, TEXTAR: 92125700, 92125703, 982001257, 98200125701, TRUSTING: DF375, TRW: DF4357, VALEO: 197564, 673291, ZIMMERMANN: 200251700, 200251720, 0986479067 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Oiled / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 114.3 mm / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Centering Diameter: 68.02 mm / Outer diameter: 278 mm / Height: 45 mm / Drill Diameter, up to: 12.8 mm
£54.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery