Blueprint ADW194302 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194302 Blue Print Set 0569025 0569127

Blueprint ADW194302 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW194302 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194302 Blue Print Set 0569025 0569127

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 292mm ADW194302 Blue Print Set 0569025 0569127

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits CHEVROLET MALIBU V300 2.4 Rear 2012 on 292mm Set

£47.75
Free Delivery

ADL ADW194302 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.34
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall Insignia 4x4 Country Blue Print ADW194302

£59.09
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADW194302 Rear Brake Disc Solid 292Mm Fits Chevrolet Opel Saab 9-5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.09
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW194302 Brake Disc Rear Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Saab 9-5 Vauxhall

£65.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADW194302 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Item Thickness: 12 / Discard Thickness: 10.5 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.5 / UPC: 5050063007244 / MPN: ADW194302 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17030152865 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 120 / Weight [kg]: 5.74 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 292 / Engine Type: 16v DOHC / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 48 mm / Thickness [mm]: 48 / EAN Number: 5050063007244 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 013501302 013502198 0569025 0569127 13501313 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW194302 / Grade: Premium / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: AKEBONO BN-0225E / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 13501302 13501313 13502198 569025 569127 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310904 MINTEX MDC2189 MDC2189C / Weight: 11.3 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063007244 / GTIN: 5050063007244 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Country of Origin: China
£34.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery