BLUE PRINT ADB114308 Brake Disc for ,BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 120D F20, F21 2.0D Front 2011 on 312mm Set

BLUE PRINT ADB114308 Brake Disc for ,BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.63
Delivery from £55.00

Blueprint ADB114308 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X1 2011 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADB114308 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits BMW X1 2011 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£60.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320D 2.0D Front 2004 on 312mm Set Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 312mm ADB114308 Blue Print Set 34116774875 New

£72.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 312mm ADB114308 Blue Print Set 34116774875 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320D 2.0D Front 2004 on 312mm Set Blue Print

£80.40
Free Delivery

ADL ADB114308 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.35
Free Delivery

Front Brake Disc BLUE PRINT Fits BMW Gt X1 E84 E90 E91 E92 E93 F20 34116774875

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADB114308 Brake Disc for ,BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE)

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADB114308 / Weight [kg]: 9,25 / Reference Number OEM: 4U Autoparts 52266BW, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-00-0103, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-00-0103C, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-00-0115, A.B.S. 09.B337.21, A.B.S. 17937, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1365, ABAKUS 231-03-090, ABE C3B035ABE, ABE C3B035ABE-P, ABTEX BD1534V, AD JSAutomotive VBD3826, AD JSAutomotive VBD5136, ADVICS W6F729WS, AKEBONO BN-0067, AKEBONO BN-0067E, AKRON-MALÒ 1110140, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 128025FCAL, AP 25283 V, AP 25283 X, AP XENERGY X602530, AP-SA B2049V, APEC braking DSK2705, APEC braking SDK6294, APlus 61359AP, ASAM 74866, ASHIKA 60-00-0103, ASHIKA 60-00-0103C, ASHIKA 60-00-0115, ASHIKA 60-00-0115C / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 312,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADB114308 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Thickness [mm]: 73,5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,5 / Reference Number OE: BMW 34 11 6 774 875, BMW 34 11 6 792 219, BMW 34 11 6 855 006, BMW 34 11 8 848 417 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£52.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery