Febi 12324 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1999 - 2000

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 320 E46 2.2 Rear 00 to 06 276mm Set Febi New

Febi 12324 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1999 - 2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery

Febi 12324 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1999 - 2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 12324 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Touring Compact

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 12324 Brake Disc Rear Fits BMW 3 Coupe Convertible Touring Compact

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW 328 E36 2.8 Rear 95 to 99 276mm Set Febi New

£48.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 276mm 12324 Febi Set 34211162315 34211165211 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 12324 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 3 Touring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 276mm 12324 Febi Set 34211162315 34211165211 New

£55.79
Free Delivery

FEBI 12324 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 12324 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits BMW 3 Series 1999 - 2000

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 17.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 34 21 6 864 903 / Manufacturer Part Number: 12324 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34211162315 34211165211 34216855155 34216864903 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 276 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19 / Thickness [mm]: 60.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 120 / Country of Origin: Germany
£32.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery