Blueprint ADBP430107 Brake Disc Front Axle Coated Premium Fits BMW i3 2013 - 25

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW i3 I01 65 Front 2017 on 280mm Set Blue Print

Blueprint ADBP430107 Brake Disc Front Axle Coated Premium Fits BMW i3 2013 - 25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.78
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADBP430107 Brake Disc Front Axle Coated Premium Fits BMW i3 2013 - 25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits BMW i3 I01 65 Front 2017 on 280mm Set Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADBP430107 Blue Print Set 34116861649 New

£53.33
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm ADBP430107 Blue Print Set 34116861649 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.81
Free Delivery

2 Front Brake Discs Fits BMW OE 34 11 6 866 293 Blue Print ADBP430107

£66.35
Free Delivery

ADL ADBP430107 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.61
Free Delivery

BLUEPRINT ADBP430107 Brake Disc Front Coated Internally Vented Fits BMW i3

£73.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADBP430107 BLUE PRINT for BMW i3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADBP430107 Brake Disc Front Axle Coated Premium Fits BMW i3 2013 - 25

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20 mm / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Discard Thickness: 18.4 mm / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: ADBP430107 / UPC: 5057746286514 / Grade: Premium / Material: Carbon / MPN: ADBP430107 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10054704343 / Superseded Part Number: EUROBRAKE 58153115125 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: sbs: 18153115125, Stark: SKBD-0023834, SWAG: 33103753 / Weight: 5.0 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746286514 / GTIN: 5057746286514 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 45 mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Diameter [mm]: 280
£38.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery