Febi 30637 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daihatsu YRV 2001 - 2024

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits DAIHATSU YRV M2, M201 1.3 Front 2001 on 246mm

Used Offers from

Febi 30637 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daihatsu YRV 2001 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Free Delivery

Febi 30637 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daihatsu YRV 2001 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 30637 Brake Disc Front Fits Daihatsu YRV Copen Sirion Subaru

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 246mm 30637 Febi Set 43512B1110 4351297402 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 30637 Brake Disc Front Fits Daihatsu YRV Copen Sirion Subaru

£39.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 246mm 30637 Febi Set 43512B1110 4351297402 New

£43.56
Free Delivery

FEBI 30637 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.60
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Subaru Justy Daihatsu Boon Copen Cuore Febi 30637

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC FRONT DAIHATSU SUBARU TOYOTA COPEN DUET JUSTY SIRIO

£50.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Febi 30637 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Daihatsu YRV 2001 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 16 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 43512-97402 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30637 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.07 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-97402 43512-97402-000 43512-B1110 4351297402 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 246 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17 / Thickness [mm]: 41.9 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: Germany
£27.80
ebay.co.uk