Febi 108436 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Jeep Patriot 2011 - 2017

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits DODGE CALIBER Front 1.8 2.0 2.0D 2006 on ECD Set

Febi 108436 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Jeep Patriot 2011 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Free Delivery

Febi 108436 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Jeep Patriot 2011 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108436 Brake Disc Front Fits Chrysler Sebring Convertible Citroen

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.83
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108436 Brake Disc Front Fits Chrysler Sebring Convertible Citroen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 4008 Front 1.6 1.6D 1.8D 2012 on 294mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER Mk3 2.0 Front 2012 on 294mm

£54.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE GK 1.5 Front 2017 on 4B40 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI ASX GA Front 1.6 1.8D 2.2D 2010 on

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits JEEP COMPASS MK49 Front 2006 on 294mm Set Febi

£54.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 108436 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Jeep Patriot 2011 - 2017

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / Manufacturer Part Number: 108436 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 7.32 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 4615A178 5105514AA / Reference OE/OEM Number: 05105514AA 1607500580 1610623080 4615A0754615A117 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 294 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Thickness [mm]: 45.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: China
£39.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery