Febi 38600 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Ford Fiesta 2010 - 2017

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD FIESTA Mk6 TDCi 1.6D Front 2008 on 258mm

Febi 38600 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Ford Fiesta 2010 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Febi 38600 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Ford Fiesta 2010 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38600 Brake Disc Front Fits Ford K 3 Saloon Fiesta Saloon 6 Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 258mm 38600 Febi Set 1523795 E4B11125AA 1535924

£44.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD K TDCi 1.5D Front 2018 on 15DSOX 258mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD K 1.2 Front 2018 on 258mm Set 1523795 New

£45.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD FIESTA Mk6, Mk7 1.0 Front 2012 on 258mm Set

£45.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 258mm 38600 Febi Set 1523795 E4B11125AA 1535924

£45.65
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 38600 Brake Disc Front Fits Ford K 3 Saloon Fiesta Saloon 6 Van

£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 38600 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Ford Fiesta 2010 - 2017

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 21 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.6 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1 679 853 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38600 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.76 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 8V511125AB 8V511125AC 8V511125AD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1523795 1535924 1546835 1679853 20176828V511125AA / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 258 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23 / Thickness [mm]: 43.9 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 108 / Country of Origin: China
£35.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery