2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 252mm ADG043142 Blue Print Set 51712B4000 New

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA PICANTO SA 1.1D Front 05 to 11 D3FA 252mm

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 252mm ADG043142 Blue Print Set 51712B4000 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 252mm ADG043142 Blue Print Set 51712B4000 New

Cheapest Total Price
£40.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 252mm ADG043142 Blue Print Set 51712B4000 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG043142 HYUNDAI i10 I (PA) 1 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.74
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG043142 Pair Brake Discs

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG043142 Pair Brake Discs

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043142 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.83
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Hyundai i10 OE 517120X700 Blue Print ADG043142

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.79
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043142 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£56.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 252mm ADG043142 Blue Print Set 51712B4000 New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 16.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043142 / Replaces: ADG043133 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RKK-103, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-0K-K20C, A.B.S.: 17725, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1754, ABAKUS: 231-03-202, ABAKUS: 231-03-202-2, ABE: C30330ABE, ABTEX: BD1493V, ACKOJA: A52-2517, AKEBONO: BN-0308, BN-0308E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110380, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6553, AP: 25258, AP XENERGY: X602757, AP-SA: K2009V, APEC: DSK2543, SDK6520, ASHIKA: 60-0K-K20, 60-0K-K20C, ASHUKI by Palidium: I032-45, ASUKI: ADR-H959, ATE: 24.0118-0144.1, AUTO FRANCE PARTS: 22-0062C, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK01692, BENDIX Braking: BDS1400, BOGAP: Y8211101, BORG & BECK: BBD4701, BOSCH: 0986479770, BOSCH: F002H26015, Brake Engineering: DI956956, BRAXIS: AE0337, BRECO: BS8868, BREMBO: 09.A867.10, BREMSI: CD7792V, BSG: BSG40-210-038, BSG40-210-059, Burig: B010458, CAR: 142.1296, CIDAK: CBD2459, CIFAM: 800-1104, COMLINE: ADC2401V, AND6553, DACO Germany: 601706, DANAHER: DR13384, Delphi: BG4295, DENCKERMANN: B130763, DIAMAX: N7070, DJ PARTS: BD2738, DON: PCD14992, DUNLOP: BD1566, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1792C, E.T.F.: 19-1129, EUROBRAKE: 5815203529, 5815313529, EUROREPAR: 1622814180, Fahren: FBD6520, FAI AutoParts: BD509, FAI AutoParts: FPBD1405, FEBI BILSTEIN: 108511, FERODO: DDF1792C, FERODO: DDF1792C-1, FI.BA: FBD522, Frankberg: 5481FB0029893, Frankberg: 5481FB0033540, 5481FB0034272, FREMAX: BD-7510, fri.tech.: BD1358, FROW: 556.1101.014, FTE: 9072188, 9082788, FTE: BS7544, GAMA-SA: GM21259, GIRLING: 6061161, HART: 236846, HELLA: 8DD355116-201, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355116-201, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3300544, Hi-Q: SD1140, HYUNDAI: 51712-07700, 51712-0X700, 51712-B4000, 51712-B9000, HYUNDAI: 51712-K7700, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 709-21092, ICER: 78BD7510-2, IOTO: 10210-30301, J&S Automotive: VBD8592 / Brake Disc Thickness: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 49 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Centering Diameter: 62.2 mm / Outer diameter: 252 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£40.13
ebay.co.uk