Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Febi Front Brake Discs & Pads fits Kia Soul II 2014-2018 1.6 2.0

Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Free Delivery

Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
£35.26
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108394 Brake Disc Front Fits Hyundai I30 Estate Coupe Fastback Kia

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108394 Brake Disc Front Fits Hyundai I30 Estate Coupe Fastback Kia

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA SELTOS 2.0 Front 2019 on G4NH 280mm Set Febi

£52.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HYUNDAI i30 GD, PD, PDE Front 2011 on 280mm Set

£52.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 108394 Febi Set 51712A6000 51712M0000 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.65
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108394 for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1 2015-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.18
Free Delivery

FEBI 108394 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 108394 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Hyundai i30 2014 - 2017

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 21 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / Manufacturer Part Number: 108394 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.71 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51712-2V000 51712-3X000 51712-A6000 51712-M0000 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23 / Thickness [mm]: 44.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: Germany
£35.26
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 178407 Brake caliper
£35.49
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 196902 Splash Panel, brake disc
£29.81
GBP 29.81 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI Bilstein Brake Caliper 178178 - Front Left for Mazda MX-5 Mk1/Mk2
£32.45
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery