Blueprint ADG043227 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Sorento 2015 - 2020

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA SORENTO Mk3, UM 3.3 Rear 2015 on G6DF 314mm

Blueprint ADG043227 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Sorento 2015 - 2020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.14
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043227 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Sorento 2015 - 2020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA SORENTO Mk3 2.2D Rear 2015 on D4HB 314mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 314mm ADG043227 Blue Print Set 58411C5700 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 314mm ADG043227 Blue Print Set 58411C5700 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 314mm ADG043227 Blue Print Set 58411C5700 New

£74.60
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043227 Brake Disc for KIA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.32
Delivery from £40.00

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG043227 for KIA SORENTO III (UM) 2 2015-2020

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.19
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Brake Discs fits Kia Sorento III 2015-2020 2.2 2.4 3.3 3.5

£81.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADG043227 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Sorento 2015 - 2020

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 16.4 / Item Thickness: 18 mm / Discard Thickness: 16.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / UPC: 5050063273298 / MPN: ADG043227 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8028523056 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 6.71 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 58411-C5700 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 72.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 71.5 / EAN Number: 5050063273298 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043227 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: ALLIED NIPPON AND7251 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: TRW: DF8987S, VARTEX GERMANY: 42-289490, VILLAR: 628.3354 / Weight: 6.71 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063273298 / GTIN: 5050063273298 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Diameter [mm]: 314 / Country of Origin: China
£49.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery