BLUE PRINT ADG043136 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA SPORTAGE QL, SL Front 1.6 2.0 1.7D 2.0D Set

BLUE PRINT ADG043136 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.96
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA SPORTAGE QL, SL Front 1.6 2.0 1.7D 2.0D Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA CEED JD Front 12 to 18 300mm Set Blue Print

£62.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HYUNDAI ix35 Front 10 to 15 300mm Set Blue Print

£62.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm ADG043136 Blue Print Set 51712A0000 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm ADG043136 Blue Print Set 51712A0000 New

£62.85
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG043136 for KIA CARENS IV 2 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA CARENS Mk4 Front 1.6 2.0 1.7D 2013 on 300mm

£69.30
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HYUNDAI i30 FD, GD Front 2007 on 300mm Set New

£69.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BLUE PRINT ADG043136 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043136 / Weight [kg]: 8,32 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-0H-H15C, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-0H-H23C, A.B.S. 09.A532.11, A.B.S. 09.A532.21, A.B.S. 17676, A.B.S. 17948, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1322, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-2268, ABAKUS 231-03-124, ABAKUS 231-03-174, ABE C30522ABE, ABE C30531ABE, ABTEX BD1655V, ACDelco 19374515, ACKOJA A52-2511, ACKOJA A52-2520, ACKOJA A52-80013, AD JSAutomotive VBD4088, AD JSAutomotive VBD4092, ADVICS-SEA R6F808, AISIN R6F808S, AKEBONO BN-0141, AKEBONO BN-0141E, AKEBONO BN-0249, AKEBONO BN-0249E, AKRON-MALÒ 1110570, AKRON-MALÒ 1110685, AP 20076 V, AP 25230, AP 25230 V / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 300,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG043136, ADG043107 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Thickness [mm]: 47,4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26,4 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 51712-2L500, HYUNDAI 51712-2Y000, HYUNDAI 51712-3K110, HYUNDAI 51712-3K150, HYUNDAI 51712-3K160, HYUNDAI 51712-3V000, HYUNDAI 51712-A6600, KIA 51712-2L500, KIA 51712-2Y000, KIA 51712-3K110, KIA 51712-3K160, KIA 51712-A6600 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£50.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery