BLUE PRINT ADT343253 Brake Disc Front Braking System Coated Fits Lexus RX

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits LEXUS RX300 3.0 Front 00 to 03 1MZ-FE 296mm Set

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADT343253 Brake Disc Front Braking System Coated Fits Lexus RX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm ADT343253 Blue Print Set 4351248020 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm ADT343253 Blue Print Set 4351248020 New

£71.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm ADT343253 Blue Print Set 4351248020 New

£79.54
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT343253 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£80.98
Delivery from £8.45

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Toyota Highlander Kluger Lexu Blue Print ADT343253

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT343253 BLUE PRINT for LEXUS RX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.92
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT343253 BLUE PRINT for LEXUS RX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343253 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BLUE PRINT ADT343253 Brake Disc Front Braking System Coated Fits Lexus RX

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 26.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343253 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-48020--TOYOTA,43512-48030--TOYOTA,43512-48031--TOYOTA, 43512-48050--TOYOTA,43512-48020--LEXUS,43512-48030--LEXUS, 43512-48031--LEXUS,43512-48050--LEXUS / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 50 mm / Outer Diameter: 296 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BBD4326--BORG & BECK,BG3808--DELPHI,8DD 355 115-981--HELLA, 54854PRO,2370301-1854-00--TEXTAR,2392901-1854-00--TEXTAR, 92185403--TEXTAR / Centering Diameter: 62 mm / OEM Numbers: 4351248020,4351248030,4351248031,4351248050,4351248020, 4351248030,4351248031,4351248050 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm
£62.86
ebay.co.uk