FEBI BILSTEIN 43951 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes CLK Convertible C-Class Coupe

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES CLK350 A209, C209 3.5 Front 05 to 10

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 43951 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes CLK Convertible C-Class Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES CLK350 A209, C209 3.5 Front 05 to 10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES CLK320 A209, C209 3.0D Front 05 to 10

£76.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES CLC350 CL203 3.5 Front 08 to 11 330mm

£76.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES C350 3.5 Front 05 to 08 M272.960 330mm

£76.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES C320 S203, W203 3.0D Front 05 to 07 Set

£76.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 330mm 43951 Febi Set A2034210412 2034210412 New

£76.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES CLK350 A209, C209 3.5 Front 05 to 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES CLK320 A209, C209 3.0D Front 05 to 10

£84.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

FEBI BILSTEIN 43951 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes CLK Convertible C-Class Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 43951 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: A203 421 04 12--MERCEDES-BENZ,203 421 04 12--MERCEDES-BENZ / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 47 mm / Outer Diameter: 330 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADU174388--BLUE PRINT,BBD6028S--BORG & BECK, 09.A448.10--BREMBO,09.A448.11--BREMBO,BG4660--DELPHI, 18018--FEBI BILSTEIN,8DD 355 129-481--HELLA,54510PRO_HC, AC 1061 000S--MAHLE,72529746,VKBD 81217 V1--SKF, 2394501-1510-00--TEXTAR / Centering Diameter: 67 mm / OEM Numbers: A2034210412,2034210412 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 112 mm
£66.25
ebay.co.uk