2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D Rear 08 to 17 315mm Set

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL INSIGNIA A 2.0D Rear 08 to 17 315mm Set New

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D Rear 08 to 17 315mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADW194305 Blue Print Set 0569062 0569128

£59.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADW194305 Blue Print Set 0569062 0569128

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CHEVROLET MALIBU V300 2.4 Rear 2012 on 315mm Set

£65.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits CHEVROLET MALIBU V300 2.0D Rear 2012 on LBS Set

£65.34
Free Delivery

ADL ADW194305 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.67
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW194305 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall Insignia Chevrolet GM Blue Print ADW194305

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADW194305 BLUE PRINT for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.06
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D Rear 08 to 17 315mm Set

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 21.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 11619428RMP / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 52136OP, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-61-0W-W08C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0198, SV03D0198IP, A.B.S.: 17992, A.S.P. QualityTested: DPW08JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1398, ABAKUS: 231-04-121, ABAKUS: 231-04-121-2, ABE: C4X022ABE, C4X022ABE-P, ABTEX: BD1626V, ACDelco: 19372210, AKEBONO: BN-0216, BN-0216E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110371, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6249, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128162FCAL, AMBMI: RDO-056, AP: 25207, 25207V, AP: 25207X, AP-SA: O1031V, APEC: DSK2700, SDK6257, APlus: 61496AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 75824, ASHIKA: 61-0W-W08, 61-0W-W08C, ATE: 24.0123-0114.1, 24.0323-0114.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0123-0114.1, ATE-APAC: 24.8323-0114.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK01889, AUTOMEGA: 120069710, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50385, BENDIX: 521529, BENDIX Braking: BDS1415, Bolk: BOL-D011629, BORG & BECK: BBD4766, BOSCH: 0986479514, 0986479C71, Brake Engineering: DI956735, BRAXIS: AE0349, BRECO: BS8817, BRECO: BV8817, BREMBO: 09.A972.10, 09.A972.11, 09.A972.1X, BREMSI: CD7805V, BSF: 11722V, BSG: BSG65-210-036, Burig: B010285, CAR: 142.1514, HPD1514, CHAMPION: 562463CH, CHEVROLET: 13501314, CIDAK: CBD1939, CIFAM: 800-1009C, Comline: ADC1144V, COMLINE: AND6249, DACO Germany: 602727, DANAHER: DR13338, DANBLOCK: DB521529, DAVID VASCO: T6112, DEEVO: BD22460, Delphi: BG4190, DELPHI: BG4190C-18B1, DENCKERMANN: B130591, DIAMAX: N08673, DJ PARTS: BD2175, DON: PCD11792, DOYEN: RDV410, Dr!ve+: DBD1491C, DP1010.11.1491, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1805C, E.T.F.: 19-2625, EGT: 410645cEGT, 410645EGT, EUROBRAKE: 5815203670, 5815313670, EUROREPAR: 1622813680, EUROREPAR: 1667861680, 1684256680, 1686331180, 1690940880, ADW194305 / Brake Disc Thickness: 23 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 48 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 120 mm / Centering Diameter: 67.4 mm / Outer diameter: 315 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£59.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4880 2x Front Brake Discs Diameter 330 mm Vented for Jeep Grand Cherokee IV (WK, WK2) 052124762AB 52124762AB
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery