FEBI BILSTEIN 105715 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Berlingo BOX Body/Mpv Opel

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 CC, Mk1, Mk2 1.6D Front 13 to 21 Set

FEBI BILSTEIN 105715 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Berlingo BOX Body/Mpv Opel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.16
Free Delivery

Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 105715 For CITROËN, PEUGEOT, OPEL (2 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.17
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 105715 for PEUGEOT 308 CC (4B_) 1.6 2013-2014

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2, Mk3 1.2 Front 2013 on 283mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 283mm 105715 Febi Set 9803918180 Quality New

£57.63
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 105715 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Berlingo BOX Body/Mpv Opel

£60.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 283mm 105715 Febi Set 9803918180 Quality New

£63.59
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Peugeot 308 OE 9803918180 Febi 105715

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC 105715 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 105715 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen Berlingo BOX Body/Mpv Opel

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 24 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 105715 / for OE number: 98 039 181 80 / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 16 478 674 80--CITROËN,16 478 832 80--CITROËN, 98 039 181 80--OPEL,16 478 674 80--PEUGEOT, 16 478 832 80--PEUGEOT,98 039 181 80--PEUGEOT, 98 039 181 80--VAUXHALL / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 48 mm / Outer Diameter: 283 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADP154350--BLUE PRINT,BBD5352--BORG & BECK, 09.C658.11--BREMBO,09.C658.1X--BREMBO,BG4669C--DELPHI, 31114240--GSP,G31114240,32114240--GSP, 8DD 355 120-481--HELLA,55679PRO,6110839--METZGER AUTOTEILE, 11-15 521 0044--MEYLE,MBD2091 / Centering Diameter: 71 mm / OEM Numbers: 1647867480,1647883280,9803918180,1647867480,1647883280, 9803918180,9803918180 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm
£47.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery