2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2, Mk3 1.6 Front 2013 on 283mm Set

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2, Mk3 1.2 Front 2013 on 283mm Set

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2, Mk3 1.6 Front 2013 on 283mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2, Mk3 1.5D Front 2017 on 283mm NK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£68.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2, Mk3 1.2 Front 2013 on 283mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk3 Front 2023 on 283mm Set NK New

£68.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 283mm 313747 NK Set 1642761380 1667849980 New

£68.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 283mm 313747 NK Set 1642761380 1667849980 New

£68.05
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk2, Mk3 1.6 Front 2013 on 283mm Set

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 24 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 12454134RMP / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 09.C658.11, 18442, AKEBONO: BN-0672E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110545, APEC: DSK3138, SDK6819, ASHIKA: 60-00-0637, ASHIKA: 60-00-0637C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P330-248, ATE: 24.0126-0183.1, BENDIX: 522249, BLUE PRINT: ADP154350, BOSCH: 0986479C33, Brake ENGINEERING: DI957012, BREMBO: 09.C658.11, CAR: 142.1875, HPD1875, CIFAM: 800-1764C, COMLINE: ADC2727V, AND6832, DELPHI: BG4669C, EUROBRAKE: 5815203747, 5815313747, EUROREPAR: 1642761380, EUROREPAR: 1667849980, FEBI BILSTEIN: 105715, FERODO: DDF2405C, FREMAX: BD-4660, FTE: BS7565, BS7565B, GIRLING: 6066981, HELLA: 8DD355120-481, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355120-481, JAPANPARTS: DI-0637C, JURATEK: CIT153, PEU125, JURID: 562992JC, JURID: 562992JC-1, KAWE: 6158310, LPR: P1020V, MAPCO: 25340, METELLI: 23-1764C, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 6110839, MEYLE: 11-155210044, 11-155210044/PD, MGA: D2063, MINTEX: MDC2607, MOTAQUIP: LVBD1696, National: NBD1873, NK: 203747, 313747, OPEL: 9803918180, OPEN PARTS: BDA2725.20, OPTIMAL: BS-9394HC, PAGID: 55679, PEUGEOT: 1642761380, 1667849980, 9803918180, QUINTON HAZELL: BDC6020, RAICAM: RD01339, REMSA: 61583.10, SASIC: 6100041, SWAG: 62105715, TEXTAR: 92267903, TOPRAN: 723710, TRISCAN: 812028144C, 812028144, TRUSTING: DF1764, TRW: DF6698, VAICO: V22-40020, VALEO: 197649, VAUXHALL: 9803918180, WINHERE BRAKE: WH21646, YH21646, ZIMMERMANN: 440.3133.20, ZIMMERMANN: 440.3133.52 / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Centering Diameter: 71 mm / Net weight: 6.72 kg / Outer diameter: 283 mm / Height: 48 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£68.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery