Blueprint ADJ134311 Brake Disc Precise Fits Land Rover Discovery 2005 - 2009

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RANGE ROVER SPORT L320 4.4 Rear 05 to 13 325mm

Blueprint ADJ134311 Brake Disc Precise Fits Land Rover Discovery 2005 - 2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.36
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADJ134311 Brake Disc Precise Fits Land Rover Discovery 2005 - 2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.36
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADJ134311 Brake Disc for LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.81
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 325mm ADJ134311 Blue Print Set LR012205 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 325mm ADJ134311 Blue Print Set LR012205 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.53
Free Delivery

ADL ADJ134311 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.36
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Land Rover Discovery Range III Blue Print ADJ134311

£97.47
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADJ134311 Rear Brake Disc Vented 325mm Fits Land Rover Discovery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.29
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADJ134311

£105.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADJ134311 Brake Disc Precise Fits Land Rover Discovery 2005 - 2009

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 17 / Item Thickness: 20 / Discard Thickness: 17 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79 / UPC: 5050063036961 / MPN: ADJ134311 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4030128274 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 120 / Weight [kg]: 8.35 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Engine Type: 24v DOHC / Reference OE/OEM Number1: SDB000632 SDB000633 SDB000634 SDB000635 SDB000636 / Reference OE/OEM Number2: SDB500150 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 59 / EAN Number: 5050063036961 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADJ134311 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 92147603 92147605 CHAMPION 562653CH JURID 561167J 562653JC / Weight: 16.7 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063036961 / GTIN: 5050063036961 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Diameter [mm]: 325 / Country of Origin: China
£61.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery