FEBI BILSTEIN 23545 Brake Disc Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Fiat Croma Opel Vectra C

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F Rear 02 to 15 292mm Set 0569114

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 23545 Brake Disc Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Fiat Croma Opel Vectra C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
Free Delivery

Febi 23545 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Cadillac BLS 2009 - 2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery

Febi 23545 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Cadillac BLS 2009 - 2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F Rear 02 to 15 292mm Set 0569114

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 292mm 23545 Febi Set 46836490 0569114 569114 New

£45.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F Rear 02 to 15 292mm Set 0569114

£49.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL SIGNUM F48 Rear 03 to 08 292mm Set 0569114

£49.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT CROMA 194 Rear 1.9D 2.4D 05 to 11 292mm Set

£49.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 292mm 23545 Febi Set 46836490 0569114 569114 New

£49.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

FEBI BILSTEIN 23545 Brake Disc Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Fiat Croma Opel Vectra C

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 18 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 23545 / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46836490--FIAT,05 69 114--OPEL,0569114--OPEL,5 69 114--OPEL, 569114--OPEL,12 762 291--SAAB,91 91 336--SAAB, 93 188 378--SAAB,093171778--VAUXHALL,93171778--VAUXHALL, 093171778--GENERAL MOTORS,93171778--GENERAL MOTORS, 93171778--CADILLAC,93188378--CADILLAC / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 42 mm / Outer Diameter: 292 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADA104356--BLUE PRINT,ADC47303--BLUE PRINT, ADC47304--BLUE PRINT,ADC47527--BLUE PRINT, ADC47601--BLUE PRINT,ADG080226--BLUE PRINT, BBD4396--BORG & BECK,BBD5419--BORG & BECK, 0 986 044 711--BOSCH,4471,09.9505.10--BREMBO / Centering Diameter: 65.5 mm / OEM Numbers: 46836490,0569114,0569114,569114,569114,12762291,9191336, 93188378,093171778,93171778,093171778,93171778,93171778, 93188378 / Rim Hole Number: 5
£37.38
ebay.co.uk