FEBI BILSTEIN 170758 Brake Disc Front Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate 3 Estate

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm 170758 Febi Set 26300AE040 26300AE090 New

FEBI BILSTEIN 170758 Brake Disc Front Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate 3 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUBARU IMPREZA 2.0 Front 1995 on 260mm Set Febi

£38.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm 170758 Febi Set 26300AE040 26300AE090 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.03
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 170758 Brake Disc Front Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate 3 Estate

£40.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 170758 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 170758 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.54
Delivery from £12.00

2X Febi 170758 Front Brake Discs Pair 260mm Vented Fits Subaru Impreza

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.80
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Subaru OE 26300AE091 Febi 170758

£51.82
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Subaru Legacy 1989-2003 2.0 2.2 2200 2 1.6 1800

£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 170758 Brake Disc Front Fits Subaru Legacy MK2 Estate 3 Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 22 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 170758 / UPC: 4054224707586 / MPN: 170758 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19059744167 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 26300AE040--SUBARU,26300AE090--SUBARU,26300AE091--SUBARU / Weight: 5.6 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 57 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Outer Diameter: 260 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 261203--GSP,GDS61203,8DD 355 105-321--HELLA,53304 / EAN: 4054224707586 / GTIN: 4054224707586 / Centering Diameter: 58 mm / OEM Numbers: 26300AE040,26300AE090,26300AE091,26310AA021,26310AA031 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5
£31.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery