2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT A2L412 1.2 Front 2017 on 252mm Set

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT A2L310 1.0 Front 2017 on 252mm Set

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT A2L412 1.2 Front 2017 on 252mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT A2L310 1.0 Front 2017 on 252mm Set

£54.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI BALENO A1K310 1.0 Front 2016 on 252mm Set

£54.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI BALENO A1K412 1.2 Front 2016 on 252mm Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 252mm 315239 NK Set 5531152R50 5531152R50000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.67
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT A2L412 1.2 Front 2017 on 252mm Set

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 18 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 12519545RMP / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 09.D247.11, 18572, APEC: DSK3378, SDK6944, ASHIKA: 60-08-832C, ASHUKI by Palidium: K016-71, ATE: 24.0120-0248.1, BENDIX Braking: BDS1591, BLUE PRINT: ADK84349, ADK84350, BORG & BECK: BBD5520, BOSCH: 0986479F37, 0986AB6635, BREMBO: 09.D247.11, CAR: 142.2053, COMLINE: ADC5004V, ADC5019V, DELPHI: BG4971C, EUROBRAKE: 5815315239, FEBI BILSTEIN: 170724, 170725, HELLA: 8DD355132-051, HELLA PAGID: 8DD355132-051, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3308035, JAPANPARTS: DI-832C, JURID: 563389JC-1, KAVO PARTS: BR-8749-C, KAWE: 6212010, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 6110962, MINTEX: MDC2869C, MOTAQUIP: LVBD1983, National: NBD2033, NIPPARTS: N3308031, N3308033, NK: 315239, OPTIMAL: BS-9481C, PAGID: 56037, REMSA: 62120.10, sbs: 1815315239, SUZUKI: 5531152R50, 5531152R50000, 55311M69P10, 55311M69P10000, TEXTAR: 92303703, TRISCAN: 812069144C, TRW: DF8574S, WINHERE BRAKE: WH22113, YH22113, ZIMMERMANN: 540.5312.20, ZIMMERMANN: 540.5312.52, 315239 / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Net weight: 4.1 kg / Outer diameter: 252 mm / Height: 40 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£54.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery